Donia Farms - Grass Fed Milk 2% M.F.

Donia Farms - Grass Fed Milk 2% M.F., 2 Litre

$7.29
$0.36/100ml
Product of Canada

Description

All the benefits of conventional milk, such as calcium and protein but is typically higher in Omega 3's and antioxidant.

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size per 1 cup
Calories 130
% Daily Value*
Fat5g8 %
Saturated Fat3g16 %
+ Trans0.1g
Carbohydrate12g
Fibre0g0 %
Sugars12g
Protein9g
Cholesterol20mg
Sodium120mg5 %
Calcium30 %
Iron0 %
Vitamin A10 %
Vitamin C0 %
*5% or less is a little,
15% or more is a lot
Product Number: 00628451804024

You may also like

Carrots - Orange, Fresh Bunched, OrganicCarrots - Orange, Fresh Bunched, Organic, 1 Each$4.99
Avocados - Organic, 3 PackAvocados - Organic, 3 Pack, 1 Each$7.99
Raspberries - Organic, Fresh 6ozRaspberries - Organic, Fresh 6oz, 170 Gram$5.99 was $7.99
Cucumber - Long English, OrganicCucumber - Long English, Organic, 1 Each$4.99
Greenfield Natural Meat Co. - Bacon SlicedGreenfield Natural Meat Co. - Bacon Sliced, 375 Gram$12.29
Dairyland - Organic Cream 10%Dairyland - Organic Cream 10%, 946 Millilitre$6.05
Donia Farms - Grass Fed Milk 3.25%Donia Farms - Grass Fed Milk 3.25%, 2 Litre$7.29
Donia Farms - Grass-Fed Plain YogurtDonia Farms - Grass-Fed Plain Yogurt, 650 Gram$6.49 was $7.49

Description

All the benefits of conventional milk, such as calcium and protein but is typically higher in Omega 3's and antioxidant.
Product Number: 00628451804024

You may also like

Carrots - Orange, Fresh Bunched, OrganicCarrots - Orange, Fresh Bunched, Organic, 1 Each$4.99
Avocados - Organic, 3 PackAvocados - Organic, 3 Pack, 1 Each$7.99
Raspberries - Organic, Fresh 6ozRaspberries - Organic, Fresh 6oz, 170 Gram$5.99 was $7.99
Cucumber - Long English, OrganicCucumber - Long English, Organic, 1 Each$4.99
Greenfield Natural Meat Co. - Bacon SlicedGreenfield Natural Meat Co. - Bacon Sliced, 375 Gram$12.29
Dairyland - Organic Cream 10%Dairyland - Organic Cream 10%, 946 Millilitre$6.05
Donia Farms - Grass Fed Milk 3.25%Donia Farms - Grass Fed Milk 3.25%, 2 Litre$7.29
Donia Farms - Grass-Fed Plain YogurtDonia Farms - Grass-Fed Plain Yogurt, 650 Gram$6.49 was $7.49

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.

Footer image with colorful line work illustrations